29 Производи
1 2 3 4 5 6

Optical coupler 1550nm – dual 70:30

With SC/APC connector at 1550nm – dual 70:30

повеќе

1537.00 ден.

25.00 еур.

Optical coupler 1550nm – dual 80:20

With SC/APC connector at 1550nm – dual 80:20

повеќе

1537.00 ден.

25.00 еур.

Optical coupler 1550nm – dual 90:10

With SC/APC connector at 1550nm – dual 90:10

повеќе

1537.00 ден.

25.00 еур.

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC (3 m)

SC/APC-SC/APC (3 m)

повеќе

215.00 ден.

3.50 еур.

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/PC (3 m)

SC/APC-SC/PC (3 m)

повеќе

215.00 ден.

3.50 еур.

1 2 3 4 5 6