29 Производи
1 2 3 4 5 6

Optical coupler 1310nm – four fold

With SC/APC connector at 1310nm – four fold

повеќе

3198.00 ден.

52.00 еур.

Optical coupler 1310nm – with 6-out

With SC/APC connector at 1310nm – with 6-out

повеќе

5258.00 ден.

85.50 еур.

Optical coupler 1310nm – with 8-out

With SC/APC connector at 1310nm – with 8-out

повеќе

7195.00 ден.

117.00 еур.

Optical coupler 1550nm – dual 50:50

With SC/APC connector at 1550nm – dual 50:50

повеќе

1537.00 ден.

25.00 еур.

Optical coupler 1550nm – dual 60:40

With SC/APC connector at 1550nm – dual 60:40

повеќе

1537.00 ден.

25.00 еур.

1 2 3 4 5 6